Categories Menu

Horarios y Resultados

Fecha
Hora
Equipo Local
Resultado
Equipo Visitante
Campo
Competición
Juvenil A Liga Nacional Grupo XI
 Sábado 24/02/18 12:00 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense B Juvenil B Anexo Romero Cuerda 1ª División Extremeña Grupo 2
Cadete A 1ª División Extremeña Grupo 1
 Sábado 24/02/18 11:30 C.P. Alburquerque A  Cadete B Pista Atletismo Tierra 2ª División Autonómica Grupo Badajoz 1
Infantil A 1ª División Extremeña Grupo 1
 Sábado 24/02/18 10:00 C.P. Alburquerque A Infantil B Pista Atletismo Tierra 2ª División Autonómica Grupo Badajoz 1
Infantil C 2ª División Autonómica Grupo Badajoz 2
Viernes 23/02/18 17:00 C.P. Don Bosco A  Alevín A Colegio Salesianos 1ª División Autonómica F-8 Grupo III
 Viernes 23/02/18 16:30  Alevín B A.P. Santa Isabel A  Eusebio Bejarano 2 2ª División Autonómica F-8 Grupo Badajoz 1
Alevín C 2ª División Autonómica F-8 Grupo Badajoz 2
 Viernes 23/02/18 17:30 C.D. San Roque D Alevín D   Eusebio Bejarano 1 2ª División Autonómica F-8 Grupo Badajoz 4
 Jueves 22/02/18  17:15 C.D. Maristas A Benjamín A  Colegio Maristas 1 1ª División Benjamín Sala Grupo 8 Badajoz
Viernes 23/02/18 19:30 Benjamín B C.P. Novelda A Hernán Cortés 2ª División Benjamín Sala Grupo 3 Badajoz
Jueves 22/02/18 18:00 E.D. Guadalupe A Benjamín C Colegio Guadalupe 2ª División Benjamín Sala Grupo 2 Badajoz
 Sábado 24/02/18 13:00 Benjamín C C.D. Santa Isabel 2013 B Hernán Cortés 2ª División Benjamín Sala Grupo 2 Badajoz
 Viernes 23/02/18 18:30 Prebenjamín A C.P. Don Bosco A Hernán Cortés 1ª División Prebenjamín Sala Grupo 9 Badajoz
Sábado 24/02/18  12:00 Prebenjamín B A Vila E.D. B Hernán Cortés 2ª División Prebenjamín Sala Grupo 12 Badajoz
Sábado 24/02/18 11:00 G.M.D. Olivenza A Prebenjamín C Pista anexa Pabellón Olivenza 2ª División Prebenjamín Sala Grupo 13 Badajoz
Prebenjamín D 2ª División Prebenjamín Sala Grupo 14 Badajoz
Prebenjamín E 2ª División Prebenjamín Sala Grupo 15 Badajoz
Viernes 23/02/18 17:00 E.D. Guadalupe B Prebenjamín F Colegio Guadalupe 2ª División Prebenjamín Sala Grupo 16 Badajoz
Sábado 24/02/18 10:00 Zagalín A C.D. Santa Isabel 2013 A Hernán Cortés Zagalín 5 años Grupo Badajoz
Sábado 24/02/18 11:00 Zagalín B E.F. Rayo Vallecano Badajoz A Hernán Cortés Zagalín Mixto
Miercoles21/02/18  17:30 E.D. Guadalupe B 1-12  Zagalín C Colegio Guadalupe Zagalín 4 años Grupo Badajoz